Miki Dutt

Miki Dutt

Private Equity-analytiker på
O'Connor Capital Partners, Inc.
Finance
Consumer Services

Profil

Mr. Miki Dutt is an Associate at O'Connor Capital Partners.
Prior to joining O'Connor Capital Partners in 2012, he worked as an associate at Gramercy Capital, a commercial mortgage REIT.
He started his career in real estate investment banking at Bank of America, analyzing mergers & acquisitions amongst REITs, lodging companies, and homebuilders.
Mr. Dutt is a graduate of the University of California, Los Angeles (B.A.) and the Haas School of Business at UC Berkeley (M.B.A.).

Aktiva positioner av Miki Dutt

FöretagPositionStart
Private Equity-analytiker 2012-01-01

Tidigare kända positioner av Miki Dutt

FöretagPositionSlut
Företagsledare/Principal -
Företagsledare/Principal -
Se detaljerna i Miki Dutts erfarenhet

Miki Dutts utbildningar

Erfarenheter
Innehade positioner

Aktiva

Inaktiva

Börsnoterade företag

Privata företag

Relationer

10

Första gradens relationer

5

Företag kopplade till första graden

Man

Kvinna

Styrelseledamöter

Chefer

Kopplade företag

Privata företag5

Finance

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

Finance

Finance