Bill Muenzberg

Bill Muenzberg

Konsult / Rådgivare på
OSP LLC (Minnesota)
Finance
Consumer Services
Commercial Services

Profil

Bill Muenzberg is a Senior Advisor at OSP LLC (Minnesota) since 2010.
He previously worked as a Managing Director and Partner at AB CarVal Investors LP (Private Equity) from 1998 to 2009, and as a Vice President-Alternative Investments at Cargill Financial Services Corp.
from 1990 to 1998.
Mr. Muenzberg holds an undergraduate degree from the University of Wisconsin and an MBA from The Curtis L.
Carlson School of Management.

Aktiva positioner av Bill Muenzberg

FöretagPositionStart
Konsult / Rådgivare 2023-01-01

Tidigare kända positioner av Bill Muenzberg

FöretagPositionSlut
Privat kapitalinvesterare 2009-01-01
Privat kapitalinvesterare 1998-01-01
Se detaljerna i Bill Muenzbergs erfarenhet

Bill Muenzbergs utbildningar

Erfarenheter
Innehade positioner

Aktiva

Inaktiva

Börsnoterade företag

Privata företag

Relationer

34

Första gradens relationer

5

Företag kopplade till första graden

Man

Kvinna

Styrelseledamöter

Chefer

Kopplade företag

Privata företag5

Commercial Services

Consumer Services

Finance

Finance

Consumer Services

  1. Börsen
  2. Insiders
  3. Bill Muenzberg