Alexis Bourbon

Alexis Bourbon

Privat kapitalinvesterare på
Angelor SAS
Finance
Consumer Services

Profil

Alexis Bourbon currently works at Angelor SAS, as Investment Manager from 2022.
Mr. Bourbon also formerly worked at Oddo BHF SCA (Private Banking), as Analyst from 2007 to 2008 and Degroof Petercam Wealth Management, as M&A Associate from 2010 to 2012.
Mr. Bourbon received his undergraduate degree in 2007 from Jean Moulin University Law School and graduate degree in 2010 from Emlyon Business School.

Aktiva positioner av Alexis Bourbon

FöretagPositionStart
Privat kapitalinvesterare 2022-03-01

Tidigare kända positioner av Alexis Bourbon

FöretagPositionSlut
Företagsledare/Principal 2012-09-01
Företagsledare/Principal 2008-01-01
Se detaljerna i Alexis Bourbons erfarenhet

Alexis Bourbons utbildningar

Erfarenheter
Innehade positioner

Aktiva

Inaktiva

Börsnoterade företag

Privata företag

Relationer

27

Första gradens relationer

5

Företag kopplade till första graden

Man

Kvinna

Styrelseledamöter

Chefer

Kopplade företag

Privata företag5

Finance

Finance

Finance

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

  1. Börsen
  2. Insiders
  3. Alexis Bourbon