Swaroop Sanandam Prithvi

Swaroop Sanandam Prithvi

Direktör/Styrelseledamot på
Vadodara Gas Ltd.
48 år
Utilities
Consumer Services
Process Industries

Profil

Swaroop Sanandam Prithvi currently works at Gujarat Water Resources Development Corp.
Ltd., as Director, Gujarat State Energy Generation Ltd., as Director, Uttar Gujarat Vij Co. Ltd., as Managing Director, Industrial Extension Bureau, as Managing Director, Vadodara Smart City Development Ltd., as Director, Vadodara Gas Ltd., as Director, Vadodara Jal Sanchay Pvt Ltd., as Director, Gujarat Livelihood Promotion Co. Ltd., as Director, and Gacl-Nalco Alkalies & Chemicals Pvt Ltd., as Director.
Mr. Prithvi also formerly worked at Gujarat Energy Transmission Corp.
Ltd., as Director, Gujarat Chemical Port Ltd., as Director, Gujarat Industries Power Co. Ltd., as Director from 2022 to 2025, and Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd., as Managing Director & Executive Director from 2022 to 2025.
Mr. Prithvi received his graduate degree from Duke University and graduate degree from Sanford School of Public Policy.

Aktiva positioner av Swaroop Sanandam Prithvi

FöretagPositionStart
Företagsledare/Principal -
Industrial Extension Bureau
Företagsledare/Principal -
Direktör/Styrelseledamot -
Direktör/Styrelseledamot -
Direktör/Styrelseledamot -
Gujarat Livelihood Promotion Co. Ltd.
Direktör/Styrelseledamot -
Direktör/Styrelseledamot -
Direktör/Styrelseledamot -
Direktör/Styrelseledamot -

Tidigare kända positioner av Swaroop Sanandam Prithvi

FöretagPositionSlut
░░░░░░░ ░░░░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ ░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░ ░░░░░░░░ ░░░ ░░░░░░░░░ ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ ░░░░░░░░░ ░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░ ░░░░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ -
░░░░░░░ ░░░░░░ ░░░░░░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ -
Se detaljerna i Swaroop Sanandam Prithvis erfarenhet

Swaroop Sanandam Prithvis utbildningar

Erfarenheter
Innehade positioner

Aktiva

Inaktiva

Börsnoterade företag

Privata företag

Relationer

62

Första gradens relationer

15

Företag kopplade till första graden

Man

Kvinna

Styrelseledamöter

Chefer

Kopplade företag

Privata företag15

Consumer Services

Utilities

Process Industries

Utilities

Government

Utilities

Consumer Services

Utilities

Industrial Extension Bureau

Process Industries

Finance

Utilities

Utilities

Gujarat Chemical Port Ltd.

Gujarat Livelihood Promotion Co. Ltd.

  1. Börsen
  2. Insiders
  3. Swaroop Sanandam Prithvi
-40% : Prolongation exceptionnelle ➤➤➤➤
d
:
:
TA DEL AV DET NU