Ralf Teckentrup

Ralf Teckentrup

Ordförande på
Condor Flugdienst GmbH
69 år
Transportation
Consumer Services
Finance

Profil

Ralf Teckentrup is currently the Chairman at Condor Flugdienst GmbH.
Previously, he served as the Deputy Chairman-Supervisory Board at Sixt SE and Chairman-Supervisory Board at M & M Militzer & Münch International Holding AG.
He also held the position of Co-Managing Director at Thomas Cook Touristik GmbH.
From 2013 to 2018, he was a Member of the Executive Board at Thomas Cook GmbH.
Additionally, he served as a Member of the Supervisory Board at Sixt Allgemeine Leasing GmbH & Co. KGaA from 2011 to 2014 and at Thomas Cook Airlines Belgium NV.
Mr. Teckentrup obtained his undergraduate degree from Hamburg University of Applied Sciences in 1986.

Aktiva positioner av Ralf Teckentrup

FöretagPositionStart
Ordförande -

Tidigare kända positioner av Ralf Teckentrup

FöretagPositionSlut
Företagsledare/Principal 2018-02-01
Sixt Allgemeine Leasing GmbH & Co. KGaA
Direktör/Styrelseledamot 2014-08-12
Ordförande -
Direktör/Styrelseledamot -
Företagsledare/Principal -
Se detaljerna i Ralf Teckentrups erfarenhet

Ralf Teckentrups utbildningar

Erfarenheter
Innehade positioner

Aktiva

Inaktiva

Börsnoterade företag

Privata företag

Relationer

17

Första gradens relationer

8

Företag kopplade till första graden

Man

Kvinna

Styrelseledamöter

Chefer

Kopplade företag

Privata företag8

Finance

Consumer Services

Transportation

Consumer Services

Transportation

Sixt Allgemeine Leasing GmbH & Co. KGaA

Transportation

Consumer Services

  1. Börsen
  2. Insiders
  3. Ralf Teckentrup