Anthony Jackson

Anthony Jackson

Finansdirektör/CFO på MEDITERRANEAN RESOURCES LTD

Förmögenhet: 3 817 $ per 2026-05-31

45 år
Non-Energy Minerals
Technology Services
Finance

Profil

Anthony Jackson founded BridgeMark Financial Corp.
in 2008, where he is working as Principal from 2008 and Jackson & Co. Chartered Accountants in 2008, where he worked as Principal.
Mr. Jackson also currently works at Mediterranean Resources Ltd., as Chief Financial Officer & Director from 2014, Medicinal Cannabis Resource Centre, Inc., as Director from 2017, Oil Optimization, Inc., as Chief Financial Officer from 2016, and various other companies.
Mr. Jackson also formerly worked at SVT Capital Corp., as President, CEO, Chief Financial Officer & Director from 2016 to 2017, Intact Gold Corp., as President, CEO, Secretary & Director, Montego Resources, Inc., as Chief Executive Officer, CFO & Executive Director from 2019 to 2020, and various other companies.
Mr. Jackson received his undergraduate degree in 2004 from Simon Fraser University.

Kända innehav i offentliga företag

FöretagDatumAntal aktierVärderingVärderingsdatum
2025-06-09 954 167 ( 19,84 % ) 3 817 $ 2026-05-31

Aktiva positioner av Anthony Jackson

FöretagPositionStart
MEDITERRANEAN RESOURCES LTD Finansdirektör/CFO 2014-05-23
Finansdirektör/CFO 2016-11-14
Direktör/Styrelseledamot 2017-06-01
Företagsledare/Principal -
Grundare 2008-10-01

Tidigare kända positioner av Anthony Jackson

FöretagPositionSlut
THE YUMY CANDY COMPANY INC. Verkställande Direktör 2020-11-27
GOLDEN HORSE MINERALS LIMITED Finansdirektör/CFO 2020-04-24
MONTEGO RESOURCES INC. Verkställande Direktör 2020-01-22
GLOBAL HEALTH CLINICS LTD. Ordförande 2020-01-02
░░░░░ ░░░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░░ ░░░░░░░░░░
Se detaljerna i Anthony Jacksons erfarenhet

Anthony Jacksons utbildningar

Erfarenheter
Innehade positioner

Aktiva

Inaktiva

Börsnoterade företag

Privata företag

Relationer

56

Första gradens relationer

69

Företag kopplade till första graden

Man

Kvinna

Styrelseledamöter

Chefer

Kopplade företag

Privata företag69

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Finance

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Electronic Technology

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Energy Minerals

Energy Minerals

Technology Services

Process Industries

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Finance

Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Distribution Services

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Technology Services

Finance

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Consumer Services

Finance

Commercial Services

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Health Technology

Consumer Non-Durables

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Technology Services

Non-Energy Minerals

Finance

Commercial Services

Non-Energy Minerals

Electronic Technology

Jackson & Co. Chartered Accountants

Non-Energy Minerals

Electronic Technology

Technology Services

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Non-Energy Minerals

Technology Services

Distribution Services

Retail Trade

Producer Manufacturing

Process Industries

Consumer Non-Durables

Technology Services

Technology Services

Health Technology

Health Services

  1. Börsen
  2. Insiders
  3. Anthony Jackson