Peter Korbacka

Peter Korbacka

Förmögenhet: 197 M $ per 2026-06-30

Finance
Consumer Services

Profil

Peter Korbacka is currently the Chairman-Supervisory Board at Starland Holding AS.
He is also the Chairman & Chairman-Management Board at J&T Real Estate as, Chairman at Eurovea AS, Chairman-Management Board at J&T Real Estate Management as, Chairman at Trivium Real Estate Socimi SA, Chairman-Management Board at JTRE sports & entertainment as, Chairman-Management Board at HC SLOVAN Bratislava, a.s., and Managing Director at EUROVEA Services sro.
Previously, he worked as a Director at J&T Finance Group SE (Principal Investments).
He obtained his undergraduate degree from Slovak University of Technology.

Kända innehav i offentliga företag

FöretagDatumAntal aktierVärderingVärderingsdatum
2025-12-31 4 408 277 ( 87,45 % ) 197 M $ 2026-06-30

Aktiva positioner av Peter Korbacka

FöretagPositionStart
TRIVIUM REAL ESTATE SOCIMI, S.A. Ordförande 2018-11-12
Ordförande -
Verkställande Direktör 2000-02-25
Verkställande Direktör 2018-11-14
Ordförande -
Verkställande Direktör 2017-01-09
Ordförande -

Tidigare kända positioner av Peter Korbacka

FöretagPositionSlut
Direktör/Styrelseledamot 2009-12-31
Se detaljerna i Peter Korbackas erfarenhet

Peter Korbackas utbildningar

Erfarenheter
Innehade positioner

Aktiva

Inaktiva

Börsnoterade företag

Privata företag

Relationer

7

Första gradens relationer

9

Företag kopplade till första graden

Man

Kvinna

Styrelseledamöter

Chefer

Kopplade företag

Privata företag9

Finance

Consumer Services

Finance

Consumer Services

Finance

Finance

Finance

Finance

Finance

  1. Börsen
  2. Insiders
  3. Peter Korbacka