Emilio Ottolenghi

Emilio Ottolenghi

Ordförande på
La Petrolifera Italo Rumena Srl
94 år
Finance
Consumer Services
Transportation

Profil

Emilio Ottolenghi is a professional who has worked in various firms throughout his career.
He currently holds several positions such as Chairman, Deputy Chairman, and Director in firms like La Petrolifera Italo Rumena Srl, Banca IMI SpA, Istituto Bancario San Paolo di Torino SpA, SANPAOLO IMI Private Equity SpA, Credito Romagnolo SpA, and Intesa Sanpaolo.
SpA. He is currently employed at La Petrolifera Italo Rumena Srl as Chairman.
Mr. Ottolenghi has also pursued his education from The University of Chicago and the University of Turin.

Aktiva positioner av Emilio Ottolenghi

FöretagPositionStart
Ordförande 1959-01-01

Tidigare kända positioner av Emilio Ottolenghi

FöretagPositionSlut
Direktör/Styrelseledamot 2009-08-11
Ordförande 2002-01-01
Direktör/Styrelseledamot 1998-01-01
Ordförande 1995-01-01
INTESA SANPAOLO S.P.A. Företagsledare/Principal -
Se detaljerna i Emilio Ottolenghis erfarenhet

Emilio Ottolenghis utbildningar

Erfarenheter
Innehade positioner

Aktiva

Inaktiva

Börsnoterade företag

Privata företag

Relationer

17

Första gradens relationer

9

Företag kopplade till första graden

Man

Kvinna

Styrelseledamöter

Chefer

Kopplade företag

Privata företag9

Finance

Finance

Finance

Finance

Finance

Transportation

Consumer Services

Finance

Consumer Services

  1. Börsen
  2. Insiders
  3. Emilio Ottolenghi