Enrico Mattiazzi

Enrico Mattiazzi

Grundare på
Fiscozen Srl
Consumer Services
Finance
Transportation

Profil

Enrico Mattiazzi is the founder.
He founded Fiscozen SpA in 2017 and serves as the Chief Executive Officer.
He also founded Fiscozen Srl in 2017 and holds the position of Chief Operating Officer.
Currently, Mr. Mattiazzi is the Director at Nauty Planet Srl.
In the past, he worked as a Business Analyst at Annapurna Ventures Srl in 2011 and as an Investment Manager at United Ventures SGR SpA from 2013 to 2017.
Mr. Mattiazzi graduated from Politecnico di Milano in 2010.

Aktiva positioner av Enrico Mattiazzi

FöretagPositionStart
Grundare 2017-01-01
Direktör/Styrelseledamot -

Tidigare kända positioner av Enrico Mattiazzi

FöretagPositionSlut
Private Equity-analytiker 2017-01-01
Private Equity-analytiker 2011-05-01
Se detaljerna i Enrico Mattiazzis erfarenhet

Enrico Mattiazzis utbildningar

Erfarenheter
Innehade positioner

Aktiva

Inaktiva

Börsnoterade företag

Privata företag

Relationer

14

Första gradens relationer

5

Företag kopplade till första graden

Man

Kvinna

Styrelseledamöter

Chefer

Kopplade företag

Privata företag5

Consumer Services

Finance

Finance

Consumer Services

Transportation

  1. Börsen
  2. Insiders
  3. Enrico Mattiazzi