Bee Hong Lim

Bee Hong Lim

Företagsledare/Principal på SWIFT HAULAGE
55 år
Consumer Services
Transportation

Profil

Bee Hong Lim currently works at Swift Logistics TA Sdn.
Bhd., as Director, Swift Haulage Bhd., as Managing Director-Southern Region from 2017, Prosperity Hub Development Sdn.
Bhd., as Director from 2013, and Johor Port Shipping & Forwarding Association, as President from 2017.
Ms. Lim also formerly worked at Boustead Shipping Agencies Sdn.
Bhd., as Shipping Supervisor from 1990 to 1993, Bestari Marine Sdn.
Bhd., as Secretary from 1989 to 1990, and Eac Transport Agencies Sdn.
Bhd., as Senior General Manager.
Ms. Lim received her undergraduate degree in 1988 from Sekolah Kebangsaan Methodist Ipoh.

Aktiva positioner av Bee Hong Lim

FöretagPositionStart
SWIFT HAULAGE Företagsledare/Principal 2017-04-01
Direktör/Styrelseledamot -
Johor Port Shipping & Forwarding Association
President 2017-01-01
Prosperity Hub Development Sdn. Bhd.
Direktör/Styrelseledamot 2013-03-20

Tidigare kända positioner av Bee Hong Lim

FöretagPositionSlut
Företagsledare/Principal 1993-01-01
Bestari Marine Sdn. Bhd.
Företagssekreterare 1990-01-01
Eac Transport Agencies Sdn. Bhd.
Företagsledare/Principal 2005-01-01
Se detaljerna i Bee Hong Lims erfarenhet

Bee Hong Lims utbildningar

Erfarenheter
Innehade positioner

Aktiva

Inaktiva

Börsnoterade företag

Privata företag

Relationer

20

Första gradens relationer

8

Företag kopplade till första graden

Man

Kvinna

Styrelseledamöter

Chefer

Kopplade företag

Privata företag8

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

Transportation

Transportation

Bestari Marine Sdn. Bhd.

Eac Transport Agencies Sdn. Bhd.

Johor Port Shipping & Forwarding Association

Prosperity Hub Development Sdn. Bhd.

  1. Börsen
  2. Insiders
  3. Bee Hong Lim